Tìm theo hãng

10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20

Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Lượt xem: 34
(0 đánh giá)
Thông số sản phẩm
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsAuto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiberRanges up to 20km (12.4 miles)Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair
Bảo hành: 12 Tháng
Giá bán: 377.000đ
Hot
Yên Tâm Mua Sắm
• Đội ngũ kỹ thuật tư vấn chuyên sâu • Thanh toán thuận tiện • Sản phẩm 100% chính hãng • Bảo hành 1 đổi 1 tại nơi sử dụng • Giá cạnh tranh nhất thị trường
Liên Hệ Với Kinh Doanh Online

Đánh giá sản phẩm 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20

10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20

- Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

- Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

- 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)

- Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber

- Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles)

- Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair

Specifications

NETWORK
Standards and Protocols IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u
ENVIRONMENT
Operating Temperature 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)
Storage Temperature -40˚C to 70˚C (-40˚F to 158˚F)
Operating Humidity 10% to 90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity 5% to 90% RH non-condensing
HARDWARE FEATURES
Network Media 100BASE-Tx: 2-pair UTP/STP of Cat. 5 or above (≤100 m)
Power Supply External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
LED PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W x D x H) 94.5*73*27 mm
Wave Length 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX
ANTENNA
Connector Type 1 SC fiber optic, 1 RJ45 jack
MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3i, IEEE802.3u
Basic Function Auto-negotiation of half-duplex / full-duplex transfer mode
Full-duplex flow control (IEEE 802.3x)
Half-duplex flow control (Backpressure)
Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.4 miles)
Ports 1x 100M single SC/UPC port
1x 10/100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
WDM TX 1550 nm
WDM RX 1310 nm
Network Media 10BASE-T UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Single-mode fiber
LED Indicators PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W*D*H) 95 × 73 × 27 mm
Power Supply External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Fiber Type 9/125 μm single-mode fber (≤20 km)
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ (32℉~122℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

Đánh giá nhận xét

5
rate
0 Đánh giá
  • 5
    0 Đánh giá
  • 4
    0 Đánh giá
  • 3
    0 Đánh giá
  • 2
    0 Đánh giá
  • 1
    0 Đánh giá
Chọn đánh giá của bạn
Quá tuyệt vời
CAPTCHA code
Tổng Đài Hỗ Trợ 0904937368
Fanpage
Youtube
Danh Sách Ngân Hàng Thanh Toán Online

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CST VIỆT NAM

ADD : Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội
Điện thoại: 024.85872879 - Fax: (+84.4) 35641453

Email: sales@cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

http://cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

HotLine : 024.85872879 / 0904937368


Chat hỗ trợ
Chat ngay
0904937368