Tìm theo hãng

10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20

Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Lượt xem: 23
(0 đánh giá)
Thông số sản phẩm
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsAuto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiberRanges up to 20km (12.4 miles)Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair
Bảo hành: 12 Tháng
Giá bán: 377.000đ
Hot
Yên Tâm Mua Sắm
• Đội ngũ kỹ thuật tư vấn chuyên sâu • Thanh toán thuận tiện • Sản phẩm 100% chính hãng • Bảo hành 1 đổi 1 tại nơi sử dụng • Giá cạnh tranh nhất thị trường
Liên Hệ Với Kinh Doanh Online
zalo Kinh Doanh 1:: 0904.937.368
zalo Kinh Doanh 2:: 024.8587.2879

Đánh giá sản phẩm 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20

10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter TP-LINK TL-FC111A-20

- Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

- Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

- 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)

- Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber

- Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles)

- Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair

Specifications

NETWORK
Standards and Protocols IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u
ENVIRONMENT
Operating Temperature 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)
Storage Temperature -40˚C to 70˚C (-40˚F to 158˚F)
Operating Humidity 10% to 90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity 5% to 90% RH non-condensing
HARDWARE FEATURES
Network Media 100BASE-Tx: 2-pair UTP/STP of Cat. 5 or above (≤100 m)
Power Supply External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
LED PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W x D x H) 94.5*73*27 mm
Wave Length 1550 nm TX, 1310 nm RX
ANTENNA
Connector Type 1 SC fiber optic, 1 RJ45 jack
MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3i, IEEE802.3u
Basic Function Auto-negotiation of half-duplex / full-duplex transfer mode
Full-duplex flow control (IEEE 802.3x)
Half-duplex flow control (Backpressure)
Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.4 miles)
Ports 1x 100M single SC/UPC port
1x 10/100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
WDM TX 1550 nm
WDM RX 1310 nm
Network Media 10BASE-T UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Single-mode fiber
LED Indicators PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W*D*H) 95 × 73 × 27 mm
Power Supply External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Fiber Type 9/125 μm single-mode fber (≤20 km)
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ (32℉~122℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

Đánh giá nhận xét

5
rate
0 Đánh giá
  • 5
    0 Đánh giá
  • 4
    0 Đánh giá
  • 3
    0 Đánh giá
  • 2
    0 Đánh giá
  • 1
    0 Đánh giá
Chọn đánh giá của bạn
Quá tuyệt vời
CAPTCHA code
Tổng Đài Hỗ Trợ 0904937368
Kinh Doanh 1:
zalo
0904.937.368 (8h00- 17h30, Thứ 2 - Thứ 7)
Kinh Doanh 2:
zalo
024.8587.2879 (8h00- 17h30, Thứ 2 - Thứ 7)
Fanpage
Youtube
Danh Sách Ngân Hàng Thanh Toán Online

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CST VIỆT NAM

ADD : Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội
Điện thoại: 024.85872879 - Fax: (+84.4) 35641453

Email: sales@cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

http://cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

HotLine : 024.85872879 / 0904937368


Chat hỗ trợ
Chat ngay
0904937368