Tìm theo hãng

100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Lượt xem: 23
(0 đánh giá)
Thông số sản phẩm
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyProvides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX portExtends fiber distance up to 2kmAuto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX portProvide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX portLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyExtend fiber distance up to 2kmEasy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easilyExternal power supply
Bảo hành:
Giá bán: 700.000đ
Hot
Yên Tâm Mua Sắm
• Đội ngũ kỹ thuật tư vấn chuyên sâu • Thanh toán thuận tiện • Sản phẩm 100% chính hãng • Bảo hành 1 đổi 1 tại nơi sử dụng • Giá cạnh tranh nhất thị trường
Liên Hệ Với Kinh Doanh Online
zalo Kinh Doanh 1:: 0904.937.368
zalo Kinh Doanh 2:: 024.8587.2879

Đánh giá sản phẩm 100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC100CM

-         Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

-         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

-         Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

-         Extends fiber distance up to 2km

-         Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port

-         Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

-         Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

-         Extend fiber distance up to 2km

-         Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily

-         External power supply

 

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x

Basic Function

Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)

Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure)

Extends fiber distance up to 2km

Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

Ports

1 100M SC port

1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)

Network Media 10BASE-T

UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)

Network Media 100BASE-T

UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)

Network Media 100BASE-FX

Multi-mode Fiber

LED Indicators

PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD

Dimensions (W*D*H)

3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)

Power Supply

External power supply

Safety & Emission

FCC, CE

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0~40 (32~104)

Storage Temperature: -40~70 (-40~158)

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

-         Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

-         Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Đánh giá nhận xét

5
rate
0 Đánh giá
  • 5
    0 Đánh giá
  • 4
    0 Đánh giá
  • 3
    0 Đánh giá
  • 2
    0 Đánh giá
  • 1
    0 Đánh giá
Chọn đánh giá của bạn
Quá tuyệt vời
CAPTCHA code
Tổng Đài Hỗ Trợ 0904937368
Kinh Doanh 1:
zalo
0904.937.368 (8h00- 17h30, Thứ 2 - Thứ 7)
Kinh Doanh 2:
zalo
024.8587.2879 (8h00- 17h30, Thứ 2 - Thứ 7)
Fanpage
Youtube
Danh Sách Ngân Hàng Thanh Toán Online

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CST VIỆT NAM

ADD : Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội
Điện thoại: 024.85872879 - Fax: (+84.4) 35641453

Email: sales@cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

http://cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

HotLine : 024.85872879 / 0904937368


Chat hỗ trợ
Chat ngay
0904937368