Tìm theo hãng

8-Port 100M/1G/2.5G PoE+ Managed Switch CISCO SG350X-8PMD-K9-EU

Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Lượt xem: 5
(0 đánh giá)
Thông số sản phẩm
8-Port 100M/1G/2.5G PoE+ Managed Switch CISCO SG350X-8PMD-K9-EU
Bảo hành: 12 Tháng
Giá bán: Liên Hệ
Hot
Yên Tâm Mua Sắm
• Đội ngũ kỹ thuật tư vấn chuyên sâu • Thanh toán thuận tiện • Sản phẩm 100% chính hãng • Bảo hành 1 đổi 1 tại nơi sử dụng • Giá cạnh tranh nhất thị trường
Liên Hệ Với Kinh Doanh Online

Đánh giá sản phẩm 8-Port 100M/1G/2.5G PoE+ Managed Switch CISCO SG350X-8PMD-K9-EU

8-Port 100M/1G/2.5G PoE+ + 2-Port 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Stackable Managed Switch CISCO SG350X-8PMD-K9-EU

- 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G PoE+ ports (4 support 60W PoE).

- 2x 10G ports (2x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo).

- 240W PoE power budget.

- Switching capacity: 80Gbps.

- Jumbo frames: Frame sizes up to 9000 bytes. The default MTU is 2000.

- MAC table: 16.000 addresses.

- Hardware stack: Up to four units in a stack. Up to 208 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover.

- Flash: 256 MB.

- CPU: 800-MHz ARM.

- CPU memory: 512 MB.

- Packet buffer: 1.5 MB.

- Power: 100 to 240V 47 to 63 Hz, internal, universal.

- Dimensions (W x H x D): 344.4 x 44 x 252.5 mm.

- Weight: 2.74 kg.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Model SG350X-8PMD-K9-EU
Performance
Capacity in Mpps (64-byte packets) 29.76 Mpps
Switching capacity (Gbps) 80 Gbps
General
Jumbo frames Frame sizes up to 9000 bytes. The default MTU is 2000
MAC table 16.000 addresses
Stacking
Hardware stack Up to four units in a stack. Up to 208 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover
High availability Fast stack failover delivers minimal traffic loss. Supports link aggregation across multiple units in a stack
Plug-and-play stacking configuration and management Master and backup for resilient stack control
Auto-numbering
Hot swap of units in stack
Ring and chain stacking options, auto-stacking port speed, flexible stacking port options
High-speed stack interconnects Cost-effective high-speed 10G fiber and copper interfaces. Support LAG as stacking interconnects for even higher bandwidth
Hybrid stack A mix of SG350X, SG350XG, and SX350X switches in the same stack (Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet)
Green (power efficiency)
Energy Detect Automatically turns power off on RJ-45 port when the switch detects a link down. Active mode is resumed without loss of any packets when the switch detects the link is up
Cable length detection Adjusts the signal strength based on the cable length. Reduces the power consumption for shorter cables
EEE compliant (802.3az) Supports IEEE 802.3az on all 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper ports
Disable port LEDs LEDs can be manually turned off to save energy
Hardware
Total system ports 8x 2.5G + 2x 10G
Network ports 8x 2.5G
Uplink ports 2x 10G copper/SFP+ combo
Number of ports that support PoE 8 (4 support 60W PoE)
Power dedicated to PoE 240W
Console port Cisco standard RJ-45 console port
USB slot USB Type A slot on the front panel of the switch for easy file and image management
Buttons Reset button
Cabling type UTP Category 5 or better; fiber options (Single-Mode Fiber [SMF] and Multimode Fiber [MMF]); coaxial SFP+
LEDs System, master, stack ID, link/speed per port
Flash 256 MB
CPU 800-MHz ARM
CPU memory 512 MB
Packet buffer 1.5 MB
Power consumption (worst case)
Green power (mode) EEE, Energy Detect, Short Reach
System power consumption 110V=48.4W
220V=50.5W
Power consumption (with PoE) 110V=312.4W
220V=307.3W
Heat dissipation (BTU/hr) 1065.9
Environmental
Unit dimensions (W x H x D) 344.4 x 44 x 252.5 mm
Unit weight 2.74 kg
Power 100 to 240V 47 to 63 Hz, internal, universal
Certification UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
Operating temperature 32° to 113°F (0° to 45°C)
Storage temperature -4° to 158°F (-20° to 70°C)
Operating humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Storage humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Acoustic noise and Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF)
Fan (number) 1
Acoustic noise 25°C: 41.3 dB
45°C: 42.9 dB
MTBF at 50°C (122°F) (hours) 474,265

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng. 

Đánh giá nhận xét

5
rate
0 Đánh giá
  • 5
    0 Đánh giá
  • 4
    0 Đánh giá
  • 3
    0 Đánh giá
  • 2
    0 Đánh giá
  • 1
    0 Đánh giá
Chọn đánh giá của bạn
Quá tuyệt vời
CAPTCHA code
Tổng Đài Hỗ Trợ 0904937368
Fanpage
Youtube
Danh Sách Ngân Hàng Thanh Toán Online

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CST VIỆT NAM

ADD : Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công - Quận Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội
Điện thoại: 024.85872879 - Fax: (+84.4) 35641453

Email: sales@cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

http://cameraquansatcctv.com.vn

HotLine : 024.85872879 / 0904937368


Chat hỗ trợ
Chat ngay
0904937368